Air Filters

165285CA0A - : Air Filter Housing for Infiniti Image

Air Filter Housing

Infiniti 165285CA0A
Fits Q50, Q60 3.0L.
$321.10 CAD
MSRP $377.77 CAD
Save $56.67 CAD
15% Off
165281CB0A - : Air Filter Housing for Infiniti Image

Air Filter Housing

Infiniti 165281CB0A
3.5L, 3.7L.
Backordered
27277VX01A - : Cabin Air Filter for Infiniti Image

Cabin Air Filter

Infiniti 27277VX01A
Filters outside air introduced by the air conditioning system.
$32.82 CAD
MSRP $46.73 CAD
Save $13.91 CAD
29.8% Off
27277VS20A - : Cabin Air Filter for Infiniti Image

Cabin Air Filter

Infiniti 27277VS20A
Fx.
$61.14 CAD
MSRP $71.93 CAD
Save $10.79 CAD
15% Off
272771ME0C - : Cabin Air Filter for Infiniti Image

Cabin Air Filter

Infiniti 272771ME0C
Filters outside air introduced by the air conditioning system. M37, M56, Q70. Traps and reduces allergens. Reduces road dust- pollen and...
$92.40 CAD
MSRP $108.70 CAD
Save $16.30 CAD
15% Off
165461MG0A - : Engine Air Filter for Infiniti Image

Engine Air Filter

Infiniti 165461MG0A
Q70 Hybrid. 3.5L. M35 hybrid.
$38.98 CAD
MSRP $45.86 CAD
Save $6.88 CAD
15% Off
165263JA0B - : Air Filter Housing for Infiniti Image

Air Filter Housing

Infiniti 165263JA0B
3.5L, 2013-16, from 11/2012.
$119.09 CAD
MSRP $140.11 CAD
Save $21.02 CAD
15% Off
165281MC0A - : Air Filter Housing for Infiniti Image

Air Filter Housing

Infiniti 165281MC0A
5.6L. This item is non-returnable.
Backordered
165263JA0A - : Air Filter Housing for Infiniti Image

Air Filter Housing

Infiniti 165263JA0A
3.5L, 2013-16, to 11/2012. This item is non-returnable.
Backordered
272773JC2B - : Cabin Air Filter for Infiniti Image

Cabin Air Filter

Infiniti 272773JC2B
Cabin Air Purification System. With memory pkg. QX60. To 8/17. Technology Package. JX35. With air purifier.
$39.72 CAD
MSRP $46.73 CAD
Save $7.01 CAD
15% Off
165266SY0A - : Air Filter Housing for Infiniti Image

Air Filter Housing

Infiniti 165266SY0A
4 cyl - 2.0l turbo.
$102.00 CAD
MSRP $120.00 CAD
Save $18.00 CAD
15% Off
165284W000 - : Air Filter Housing for Infiniti Image

Air Filter Housing

Infiniti 165284W000
3.5L. Air cleaner body.
Backordered

No results found for "Air Filter -deflector -oil -transmission, Air Element -deflector, Air Cleaner -deflector". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!